Hall of Fame – X-Wing

 

Año Torneo Campeón Procedencia Facción Lista
2013 Regional Madrid Javier Hidalgo Madrid Imperio Soontir + Aullador + 4TIEs
2013 Regional Barcelona Adrián Zurita Barcelona Rebelde Wedge+Luke+Novato+A
2013 Regional Bilbao Felipe Pérez Bilbao Rebelde Lando + Chewie
2013 Regional Talavera de la Reina Ivan Pastor Madrid Rebelde Han + 2Xs
2013 Nacional Iván Pastor Madrid Rebelde Han + 2Xs
2014 Regional Madrid Sergio Carrera Madrid Imperio Aullador+Mutilador+2Alfa+2Academia
2014 Regional Zaragoza Daniel Vela Zaragoza Rebelde Biggs + 3Bs
2014 Regional Valencia Pablo Pradillo Madrid Rebelde Han + Chewie
2014 Regional Jerez de la Frontera Tomás Alonso Madrid Imperio Krassis CLP + Cazarecompensas + Lambda Vader
2014 Regional Barcelona Mario Núñez Madrid Imperio Aullador+Alfa+Asesino Furtivo+3 Negros
2014 Nacional Tomás Vargas Madrid Rebelde Roark,Airen y 2Bs
2015 Regional Madrid Alberto Nogales Madrid Scum Doble IG
2015 Regional Barcelona Iván Verdera Barcelona Imperio Chiri + Soontir
2015 Regional Jerez de la Frontera Mario Varas Madrid Imperio Susurro + Aullador + 3TIEs
2015 Regional Valencia Lisardo Montagud Valencia Rebelde Dash + Corran
2015 Regional Málaga Ángel Berenguer Madrid Rebelde Han + 3Zs
2015 Regional Bilbao Miguel Ángel Cela Logroño Scum Doble IG
2015 Nacional Mario Núñez Madrid Scum 4Ys TLT
2016 Regional Madrid Mario Núñez Madrid Imperio Enjambre de 7 TIEs con crack
2016 Regional Bilbao Tomás Alonso Madrid Scum Triple Croissant
2016 Regional Barcelona Ángel Berenguer Madrid Imperio Enjambre de 7 TIEs con crack
2016 Regional Zaragoza Albert Casanovas Barcelona Rebelde Poe + Farrell + Katarn
2016 Regional Valencia Carlos Nancone Córdoba Imperio Palpa + Soontir + Inquisidor
2016 Regional Sevilla Antonio Veiga Granada Scum Bobba + Kath
2016 Open Tatooine Ábel Álvarez Asturias Scum DengarGonk + Tel Trevura
2016 Nacional Mario Núñez Madrid Scum 4Ys TLT
2017 Regional Asturias Francisco Berna Madrid Imperio Palpa + Defenders
2017 Regional Sevilla Fran Morales Madrid Scum Dengar + Bossk
2017 Regional Valencia Adrián Zurita Barcelona Rebelde Miranda + Y TLT + Jess + Z
2017 Regional Bilbao Roberto Pérez Zaragoza Imperio Palpa + Mareek + Carnor
2017 Regional Barcelona Oriol Zapata Barcelona Rebelde Miranda + Poe
2017 Regional Jaén Tomás Alonso Madrid Imperio Triple Defender
2017 Regional Zaragoza Eduardo Albericio Zaragoza Scum Dengaroo
2017 Regional Madrid Francisco Jose Gómez Chamorro Sevilla Scum Dengar + Bossk
2017 Open Tatooine Jesús Sánchez Gutiérrez Extremadura Scum 3JM5K Attani